Thursday, 17 August 2017

No more teenager.

2017,I‘m going to turn my age from 19 to 20. My last teen year in my life mean that i am going to step into the beginning of adulthood. It is very very worst for me. At the same time, I started my degree life  in 2017. So, I having problems on my studies, love, friends, work and also little bit of family issues, reality really hit me very very HARD.

This is life, and LIFE IS HARD.

Friday, 26 December 2014

Pikom Fair 2014

Hi I'm back here. I worked for pikom fair 2014 from 19dec till 21 dec. The 3 days passsed so damn torment coz it's really tired and hard to get sale. Luckily I met some friends at pc fair. She is Yan Yee, 18 years old, she so friendly and treat me like an old friend. Thanks her for cheer me up, take care of me :*

Next, She is Eudora, what a cute name and a cute 19 years old girl too. Haha, luckily she is there with me, protect me, help me and gossip with me. 

He is Jimmy, a guy who helping me a lot. 

Hey there whatsupppp. Haha I met my senior. So happy to see him. 


Got this as free gift. Haha 秘笈? No. It's just a note book, haha it's cute whatever 

Lastly, I bought a bag at typo. Choose pugs not drug. 

Okay. I'm back to jobless again. I really need a job pls someone hire me !!! I'm going take undang exam soon. wish me luck pls I must passssssssss
Add on those feeling for plkn. sighhhh. affect my studies to go on. WHAT TO DO
last, 3 weeks without him. Miss him everynight makes me insomnia I really hate that feeling. I dont want to miss you, pls go awayyyyyyyyy.

Okay bye

Sunday, 14 December 2014

Pre driving course

Helloooo ! went to driving lesson class as called "undang kursus" for total 6 hours !!! damn bored and tired, I wonder why got this class add on the 6 hours pass damn slow but anyways I got this sorpor go wtih me. I have insomnia so I just slept for 3 hours + ughhh.. the next day having headache with unwell feeling to the class. ohgod

Why I don't born earlier, There's a new part of the lesson - checking the engine stuff zzz i don't think so ppl will do it before drive, Who having time to check all this . sigh. Besides,  I don't know what is the lecturer talking the whole 6 hours expect the lame video haha and I laugh out loud coz inside the video is the lecturer himself doing demo open the doors with a style checking the tyres hahaha

heheeeee, can't wait to drive lastly I still keep thinking my batch is so unlucky lol

After that, I accompany her to buy gift for her anniversary, haha annoying girl :p

Lastly, I spent a wonderful and tiring day with her, my BFF <3
I just hope to get a job that can work with her, pls let this happen coz this stupid really need me becoz she really stupid hahaha love yaaaa